LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY INTER TOBACCO

Type
Organization

Name
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY INTER TOBACCO

Country
Belarus

Legal form
not available

Status
not available

Incorporation date

Other name
JOINT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY INTERDORS · OOO Inter Tobakko · ТАА Інтэр Табакка · TAA INTER TABAKKA · OOO INTER TOBAKKO · Inter Tobacco · INTER TOBACCO · Limited Liability Company Inter Tobacco · OBSHCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOY OTVETSTVENNOSTYU INTER TOBAKKO · LLC Inter Tobacco · Таварыства з абмежаванай адказнасцю Інтэр Табакка · LLC INTER TOBACCO · Общество с ограниченной ответственностью Интер Тобакко · TAA Inter Tabakka · Obshchestvo s ogranichennoy otvetstvennostyu Inter Tobakko · ООО Интер Тобакко · TAVARYSTVA Z ABMEZHAVANAY ADKAZNASTSYU INTER TABAKKA · Tavarystva z abmezhavanay adkaznastsyu Inter Tabakka

Previous name
Joint Limited Liability Company Interdors · Совместное общество с ограниченной ответственностью ИНТЕРДОРС

Registration number
808000714

Source link
sanctionssearch.ofac.treas.gov

Topics
Sanctioned entity

Addresses

Address
Full addressMinsk Oblast, 223016 Minsk District, d. 131 (FEZ Minsk), Novodvorskiy village, Novodvorskiy village council
CityMinsk District
Street addressd. 131 (FEZ Minsk), Novodvorskiy village, Novodvorskiy village council
CountryBelarus
Postal code223016
RegionMinsk Oblast
StateMinsk Oblast

Sanctions

Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
ProgramBlock · Program · SDN List
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 14038 (Belarus)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryBELARUS-EO14038
Sanction
AuthoritySpecially Designated Nationals (SDN) - Treasury Department
ProgramBELARUS-EO14038
Start datenot available
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
Source linkhome.treasury.gov

Data sources

United States · 12,829 targets

The Consolidated Screening List (CSL) is a list of parties for which the United States Government maintains restrictions on certain exports, reexports, or transfers of items.

Details
United States · 9,106 targets

The primary United States' sanctions list, specially designated nationals (SDN) part.

Details