PROPER IN MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED

Type
Organization

Name
PROPER IN MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED

Country
Greece

Legal form
not available

Status
not available

ID Number
IMO 5766343

Other name
ProPer In Management Incorporated · PROPER IN MANAGEMENT INC

Source link
sanctionssearch.ofac.treas.gov

Topics
Sanctioned entity

Addresses

Address
Full address2, Gounari Street, 185 31 Piraeus
CityPiraeus
Street address2, Gounari Street
CountryGreece
Postal code185 31
RegionAthens
StateAthens
Address
Full address2 D Gounari Street, Piraeus
CityPiraeus
Street address2 D Gounari Street
CountryGreece

Sanctions

Sanction
AuthoritySpecially Designated Nationals (SDN) - Treasury Department
ProgramVENEZUELA-EO13850
Start datenot available
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
Source linkhome.treasury.gov
Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
ProgramSDN List · Block · Program
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13850 (Venezuela)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryVENEZUELA-EO13850

Data sources

United States · 9,034 targets

The primary United States' sanctions list, specially designated nationals (SDN) part.

Details
United States · 12,762 targets

The Consolidated Screening List (CSL) is a list of parties for which the United States Government maintains restrictions on certain exports, reexports, or transfers of items.

Details