LOLA LOLITA 1110, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.

Type
Company

Name
LOLA LOLITA 1110, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.

Jurisdiction
not available

Registration number
not available

Incorporation date
not available

Country
Mexico

Other name
LOLALOLITA 1110, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.

Source link
sanctionssearch.ofac.treas.gov

Topics
Sanctioned entity

Website
www.lolalolita.com

Addresses

Address
Full addressGuadalajara, Jalisco
CityGuadalajara
Street addressnot available
CountryMexico
RegionJalisco
StateJalisco
Address
Full addressAv. Vallarta 1110, Col. Americana, 44160 Guadalajara, Jalisco
CityGuadalajara
Street addressAv. Vallarta 1110, Col. Americana
CountryMexico
Postal code44160
RegionJalisco
StateJalisco

Identifications

Identification
Passport number60645 (Jalisco)
CountryMexico
TypeFolio Mercantil No.
Start datenot available
End datenot available
Identification
Passport number60645 (Jalisco)
CountryMexico
TypeFolio Mercantil No.
Start datenot available
End datenot available

Ownerships

Ownership
OwnerCARO URIAS, Omar
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By
Ownership
OwnerCARO URIAS, Efrain
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By

Sanctions

Sanction
AuthoritySpecially Designated Nationals (SDN) - Treasury Department
ProgramSDNTK
Start datenot available
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
Source linkhome.treasury.gov
Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
ProgramSDN List · Block · Program
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonForeign Narcotics Kingpin Designation Act
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummarySDNTK

Data sources

United States · 9,034 targets

The primary United States' sanctions list, specially designated nationals (SDN) part.

Details
United States · 12,762 targets

The Consolidated Screening List (CSL) is a list of parties for which the United States Government maintains restrictions on certain exports, reexports, or transfers of items.

Details