Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Корус Консалтинг СНГ"

Type
Company

Name
Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Корус Консалтинг СНГ"

Jurisdiction
not available

Registration number
1057812752502

Incorporation date
not available

Country
Russia

Other name
LLL KORUS CONSULTING CIS · KORUS CONSULTING CIS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY · Товариство з обмеженою відповідальністю "Корус Консалтинг СНГ" · KORUS KONSALTING SNG, OOO · OBSHCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOI OTVETSTVENNOSTYU KORUS KONSALTING SNG

Source link
sanctionssearch.ofac.treas.gov

Tax Number
7801392271

Topics
Sanctioned entity

For more information on directives, please visit the following link: http://www.treasury.gov/resource-center/sanctions/Programs/Pages/ukraine.aspx#directives

Subject to Directive 1

For more information on directives, please visit the following link: http://www.treasury.gov/resource-center/sanctions/Programs/Pages/ukraine.aspx#directives; (Linked To: SBERBANK OF RUSSIA)

Addresses

Address
Full address68 Sampsonievsky Avenue, letter N, Room 1N, Saint Petersburg, 194100
CitySaint Petersburg
Street address68 Sampsonievsky Avenue, letter N, Room 1N
CountryRussia
Postal code194100
Address
Full addressм. Санкт-Петербург, пр-т Б. Сампсоновський, буд. 68-н
Citynot available
Street addressnot available
Countrynot available

Ownerships

Ownership
OwnerSBERBANK OF RUSSIA
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By

Sanctions

Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
ProgramSectoral Sanctions Identifications List · 13662 Sectoral Directive 1 · Program
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13662 (Ukraine)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryUKRAINE-EO13662
Sanction
AuthorityNational Security and Defense Council
Program1) блокування активів - тимчасове обмеження права особи користуватися та розпоряджатися належним їй майном; 2) обмеження торговельних операцій; 3) запобігання виведенню капіталів за межі України; 4) зупинення виконання економічних та фінансових зобов'язань; 5) обмеження або припинення надання телекомунікаційних послуг і використання телекомунікаційних мереж загального користування; 6) заборона здійснення державних закупівель товарів, робіт і послуг у юридичних осіб - резидентів іноземної держави державної форми власності та юридичних осіб, частка статутного капіталу яких знаходиться у власності іноземної держави, а також державних закупівель у інших суб'єктів господарювання, що здійснюють продаж товарів, робіт, послуг походженням з іноземної держави, до якої застосовано санкції згідно із Законом України ''Про санкції''; 7) припинення видачі дозволів, ліцензій на ввезення в Україну з іноземної держави чи вивезення з України валютних цінностей та обмеження видачі готівки за платіжними картками, емітованими резидентами іноземної держави; 8) заборона передання технологій, прав на об'єкти права інтелектуальної власності
Start date
End date
CountryUkraine
Source linksanctions-t.rnbo.gov.ua
Statusзаст
SummaryОдин рік
Sanction
AuthoritySectoral Sanctions Identifications List (SSI) - Treasury Department
ProgramUKRAINE-EO13662
Start datenot available
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
Source linkhome.treasury.gov
Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
ProgramProgram · 13662 Sectoral Directive 1 · Consolidated List
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13662 (Ukraine)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryUKRAINE-EO13662

Data sources

Ukraine · 5,933 targets

List of individuals and legal entities subject to restrictive measures.

Details
United States · 12,829 targets

The Consolidated Screening List (CSL) is a list of parties for which the United States Government maintains restrictions on certain exports, reexports, or transfers of items.

Details
United States · 432 targets

OFAC is providing all of its non-SDN sanctions lists in a consolidated set of data called "the Consolidated Sanctions List".

Details