NATIONAL LOTTERY AD

Type
Company

Name
NATIONAL LOTTERY AD

Jurisdiction
not available

Registration number
not available

Incorporation date

Country
Bulgaria

Other name
NATIONAL LOTTARY · Национална Лотария АД · National Lottary

Source link
sanctionssearch.ofac.treas.gov

Topics
Sanctioned entity

V.A.T. Identifier
BG 204061981

(Linked To: NOVE DEVELOPMENT EOOD)

Addresses

Address
Full address43 Moskovska Str., Oborishte Distr., 1000 Sofia
CitySofia
Street address43 Moskovska Str., Oborishte Distr.
CountryBulgaria
Postal code1000
RegionStolichna
StateStolichna

Ownerships

Ownership
OwnerNOVE DEVELOPMENT EOOD
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By

Sanctions

Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
ProgramBlock · Program · SDN List
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13818 (Global Magnitsky)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryGLOMAG
Sanction
AuthoritySpecially Designated Nationals (SDN) - Treasury Department
ProgramGLOMAG
Start datenot available
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
Source linkhome.treasury.gov

Data sources

United States · 12,829 targets

The Consolidated Screening List (CSL) is a list of parties for which the United States Government maintains restrictions on certain exports, reexports, or transfers of items.

Details
United States · 9,106 targets

The primary United States' sanctions list, specially designated nationals (SDN) part.

Details