Emmanuel Enrique Rubio Gonzalez

Type
Person

Name
Emmanuel Enrique Rubio Gonzalez

Nationality
Colombia

Birth date

Country
Venezuela · Colombia

First name
Emmanuel

Gender
male

ID Number
21807689 · 1015410162

Last name
Rubio-Gonzalez · Rubio Gonzalez

Middle name
Enrique

Other name
Emmanuel Enrique Rubio-Gonzalez · RUBIO-GONZALEZ, Emmanuel Enrique · RUBIO GONZALEZ, Emmanuel Enrique

Passport number
087105100 · PE139553 · AM807340

Place of birth
Bogota, Colombia

Source link
sanctionssearch.ofac.treas.gov

Topics
Sanctioned entity

(Linked To: PULIDO VARGAS, Alvaro Enrique)

Addresses

Address
Full addressColombia
Citynot available
Street addressnot available
CountryColombia

Ownerships

Ownership
AssetEMMR & CIA. S.A.S.
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By
Ownership
AssetGROUP GRAND LIMITED, S.A. DE C.V.
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By
Ownership
AssetSUN PROPERTIES LLC
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By
Ownership
AssetC I FONDO GLOBAL DE ALIMENTOS LTDA
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By
Ownership
AssetGLOBAL STRUCTURE, S.A.
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By
Ownership
AssetMULTITEX INTERNATIONAL TRADING, S.A.
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By

Family members

Family
RelativePULIDO VARGAS, Alvaro Enrique
RelationshipFamily member of

Sanctions

Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
ProgramBlock · Program · SDN List
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13850 (Venezuela)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryVENEZUELA-EO13850
Sanction
AuthoritySpecially Designated Nationals (SDN) - Treasury Department
ProgramVENEZUELA-EO13850
Start datenot available
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
Source linkhome.treasury.gov

Data sources

United States · 12,829 targets

The Consolidated Screening List (CSL) is a list of parties for which the United States Government maintains restrictions on certain exports, reexports, or transfers of items.

Details
United States · 9,106 targets

The primary United States' sanctions list, specially designated nationals (SDN) part.

Details