GAZPROM DOBYCHA KRASNODAR, OOO

Type
Company

Name
GAZPROM DOBYCHA KRASNODAR, OOO

Jurisdiction
not available

Registration number
1022301190471

Incorporation date
not available

Country
Russia

E-Mail
adm@kuban.gazprom.ru

Other name
OBSHCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOI OTVETSTVENNOSTYU 'GAZPROM DOBYCHA KRASNODAR' · GAZPROM DOBYCHA KRASNODAR

Source link
sanctionssearch.ofac.treas.gov

Tax Number
2308065678

Topics
Sanctioned entity

Website
www.gazkuban.ru

For more information on directives, please visit the following link: http://www.treasury.gov/resource-center/sanctions/Programs/Pages/ukraine.aspx#directives

Subject to Directive 4

For more information on directives, please visit the following link: http://www.treasury.gov/resource-center/sanctions/Programs/Pages/ukraine.aspx#directives; (Linked To: OPEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY GAZPROM)

Addresses

Address
Full addressd.53 ul.Shosse Neftyanikov, Krasnodar, Krasnodarski krai, 350051
CityKrasnodar
Street addressd.53 ul.Shosse Neftyanikov
CountryRussia
Postal code350051
RegionKrasnodarski krai
StateKrasnodarski krai

Identifications

Identification
Passport number00153784
Countrynot available
TypeGovernment Gazette Number
Start datenot available
End datenot available
Identification
Passport number00153784
Countrynot available
TypeGovernment Gazette Number
Start datenot available
End datenot available

Ownerships

Ownership
OwnerOPEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY GAZPROM
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By

Sanctions

Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
Program13662 Sectoral Directive 4 · Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List · Program
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13662 (Ukraine)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryUKRAINE-EO13662
Sanction
AuthoritySectoral Sanctions Identifications List (SSI) - Treasury Department
ProgramUKRAINE-EO13662
Start datenot available
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
Source linkhome.treasury.gov
Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
Program13662 Sectoral Directive 4 · Program · Consolidated List
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13662 (Ukraine)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryUKRAINE-EO13662

Data sources

United States · 12,829 targets

The Consolidated Screening List (CSL) is a list of parties for which the United States Government maintains restrictions on certain exports, reexports, or transfers of items.

Details
United States · 432 targets

OFAC is providing all of its non-SDN sanctions lists in a consolidated set of data called "the Consolidated Sanctions List".

Details