RAZAVI SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO.

Type
Company

Name
RAZAVI SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO.

Jurisdiction
not available

Registration number
64835

Incorporation date
not available

Country
Iran

ID Number
14007662581

Other name
شرکت مدیریت زنجیره تامین رضوی

Source link
sanctionssearch.ofac.treas.gov

Topics
Sanctioned entity

Subject to Secondary Sanctions

(Linked To: ASTAN QUDS RAZAVI)

Addresses

Address
Full addressMashhad, Markazi District, Ferdowsi, Khayyam 33 St., Shahid Nourbakhsh 2, Khayyam Blvd, Ground Floor, Khorasan Razavi, 9185917111
CityMashhad
Street addressMarkazi District, Ferdowsi, Khayyam 33 St., Shahid Nourbakhsh 2, Khayyam Blvd, Ground Floor
CountryIran
Postal code9185917111
RegionKhorasan Razavi
StateKhorasan Razavi

Ownerships

Ownership
OwnerASTAN QUDS RAZAVI
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By

Sanctions

Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
ProgramBlock · Program · SDN List
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13876 (Iran)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryIRAN-EO13876
Sanction
AuthoritySpecially Designated Nationals (SDN) - Treasury Department
ProgramIRAN-EO13876
Start datenot available
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
Source linkhome.treasury.gov

Data sources

United States · 12,829 targets

The Consolidated Screening List (CSL) is a list of parties for which the United States Government maintains restrictions on certain exports, reexports, or transfers of items.

Details
United States · 9,106 targets

The primary United States' sanctions list, specially designated nationals (SDN) part.

Details