KALININGRADNEFTEPRODUKT OOO

Type
Company

Name
KALININGRADNEFTEPRODUKT OOO

Jurisdiction
not available

Registration number
1023900589240

Incorporation date
not available

Country
Russia

E-Mail
knp@baltnet.ru

INN
3900000136

OGRN
1023900589240

Other name
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY KALININGRADNEFTEPRODUCT · LLC KALININGRADNEFTEPRODUCT · KALININGRADNEFTEPRODUKT LLC

Source link
sanctionssearch.ofac.treas.gov

Tax Number
3900000136

Topics
Sanctioned entity

Subject to Directive 4

For more information, please reference the following link: http://www.treasury.gov/resource-center/sanctions/OFAC-Enforcement/Pages/OFAC-Recent-Actions.aspx; (Linked To: SURGUTNEFTEGAS)

For more information, please reference the following link: http://www.treasury.gov/resource-center/sanctions/OFAC-Enforcement/Pages/OFAC-Recent-Actions.aspx

Addresses

Address
Full addressRussia
Citynot available
Street addressnot available
CountryRussia
Address
Full address22-b Komsomolskaya Ulitsa, Central District, Kaliningrad
CityKaliningrad
Street address22-b Komsomolskaya Ulitsa, Central District
CountryRussia

Ownerships

Ownership
OwnerOJSC Surgutneftegas
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By

Sanctions

Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
Program13662 Sectoral Directive 4 · Program · Consolidated List
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13662 (Ukraine)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryUKRAINE-EO13662
Sanction
AuthoritySectoral Sanctions Identifications List (SSI) - Treasury Department
ProgramUKRAINE-EO13662
Start datenot available
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
Source linkhome.treasury.gov
Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
Program13662 Sectoral Directive 4 · Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List · Program
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13662 (Ukraine)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryUKRAINE-EO13662

Data sources

United States · 12,829 targets

The Consolidated Screening List (CSL) is a list of parties for which the United States Government maintains restrictions on certain exports, reexports, or transfers of items.

Details
United States · 432 targets

OFAC is providing all of its non-SDN sanctions lists in a consolidated set of data called "the Consolidated Sanctions List".

Details