Товариство з обмеженою відповідальностю "Страховий брокер Сбербанку"

Type
Company

Name
Товариство з обмеженою відповідальностю "Страховий брокер Сбербанку"

Jurisdiction
not available

Registration number
1147746683468

Incorporation date
not available

Country
Russia

Other name
OBSHCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOI OTVETSTVENNOSTYU STRAKHOVOI BROKER SBERBANKA · SBERBANK INSURANCE BROKER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY · OOO STRAKHOVOI BROKER SBERBANKA · LLC INSURANCE BROKER OF SBERBANK · STRAKHOVOI BROKER SBERBANKA, OOO · общество с ограниченной отвественностью "Страховой брокер Сбербанка"

Source link
sanctionssearch.ofac.treas.gov

Tax Number
7706810730

Topics
Sanctioned entity

КПП 471601001. Тимчасовий Генеральний директор з 14.09.2016 – Гладков Андрій Миколайович, ИНН 472001348992

For more information on directives, please visit the following link: http://www.treasury.gov/resource-center/sanctions/Programs/Pages/ukraine.aspx#directives

Subject to Directive 1

For more information on directives, please visit the following link: http://www.treasury.gov/resource-center/sanctions/Programs/Pages/ukraine.aspx#directives; (Linked To: SBERBANK OF RUSSIA)

Addresses

Address
Full address42 Bolshaya Yakimanka St., b. 1-2, office 206, Moscow, 119049
CityMoscow
Street address42 Bolshaya Yakimanka St., b. 1-2, office 206
CountryRussia
Postal code119049
Address
Full address119071, Російська Федерація, м. Москва, проспект Ленінський, 15А
Citynot available
Street addressnot available
Countrynot available

Ownerships

Ownership
OwnerSBERBANK OF RUSSIA
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By

Sanctions

Sanction
AuthoritySectoral Sanctions Identifications List (SSI) - Treasury Department
ProgramUKRAINE-EO13662
Start datenot available
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
Source linkhome.treasury.gov
Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
ProgramProgram · 13662 Sectoral Directive 1 · Consolidated List
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13662 (Ukraine)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryUKRAINE-EO13662
Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
ProgramSectoral Sanctions Identifications List · 13662 Sectoral Directive 1 · Program
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13662 (Ukraine)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryUKRAINE-EO13662
Sanction
AuthorityNational Security and Defense Council
Program1) блокування активів – тимчасове обмеження права особи користуватися та розпоряджатися належним їй майном; 2) обмеження торговельних операцій; 3) запобігання виведенню капіталів за межі України
Start date
End date
CountryUkraine
Source linksanctions-t.rnbo.gov.ua
Statusзаст
SummaryТри роки

Data sources

Ukraine · 5,933 targets

List of individuals and legal entities subject to restrictive measures.

Details
United States · 12,829 targets

The Consolidated Screening List (CSL) is a list of parties for which the United States Government maintains restrictions on certain exports, reexports, or transfers of items.

Details
United States · 432 targets

OFAC is providing all of its non-SDN sanctions lists in a consolidated set of data called "the Consolidated Sanctions List".

Details