KRASNOYARSKGAZPROM, PAO

Type
Company

Name
KRASNOYARSKGAZPROM, PAO

Jurisdiction
not available

Registration number
1022401804820

Incorporation date
not available

Country
Russia

E-Mail
lukyanchikov@kgazprom.ru

Other name
PUBLICHNOE AKTSIONERNOE OBSHCHESTVO 'KRASNOYARSKGAZPROM' · KRASNOYARSKGAZPROM

Source link
sanctionssearch.ofac.treas.gov

Tax Number
2460040655

Topics
Sanctioned entity

Website
www.kgazprom.ru

For more information on directives, please visit the following link: http://www.treasury.gov/resource-center/sanctions/Programs/Pages/ukraine.aspx#directives

Subject to Directive 4

For more information on directives, please visit the following link: http://www.treasury.gov/resource-center/sanctions/Programs/Pages/ukraine.aspx#directives; (Linked To: OPEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY GAZPROM)

Addresses

Address
Full addressd.1 pl.Akademika Kurchatova, Moscow, 123182
CityMoscow
Street addressd.1 pl.Akademika Kurchatova
CountryRussia
Postal code123182

Identifications

Identification
Passport number52290094
Countrynot available
TypeGovernment Gazette Number
Start datenot available
End datenot available
Identification
Passport number52290094
Countrynot available
TypeGovernment Gazette Number
Start datenot available
End datenot available

Ownerships

Ownership
OwnerOPEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY GAZPROM
Percentage heldnot available
Start datenot available
End datenot available
RoleOwned or Controlled By

Sanctions

Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
Program13662 Sectoral Directive 4 · Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List · Program
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13662 (Ukraine)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryUKRAINE-EO13662
Sanction
AuthorityOffice of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)
Program13662 Sectoral Directive 4 · Program · Consolidated List
Start date
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
ReasonExecutive Order 13662 (Ukraine)
Source linkwww.treasury.gov
SummaryUKRAINE-EO13662
Sanction
AuthoritySectoral Sanctions Identifications List (SSI) - Treasury Department
ProgramUKRAINE-EO13662
Start datenot available
End datenot available
CountryUnited States
Source linkhome.treasury.gov

Data sources

United States · 12,829 targets

The Consolidated Screening List (CSL) is a list of parties for which the United States Government maintains restrictions on certain exports, reexports, or transfers of items.

Details
United States · 432 targets

OFAC is providing all of its non-SDN sanctions lists in a consolidated set of data called "the Consolidated Sanctions List".

Details